- Katılım
- 18 Nisan 2006
- Mesajlar
- 6,763
- Tepkime puanı
- 2
- Puanları
- 0
- Yaş
- 46
- Web sitesi
- www.türkiyeelektronikçileri.org
16:00 Zorya – Metalist Kharkiv (Ukrayna): TRK Futbol, UT-1
18:00 Vasas – MTK Budapest (Macaristan): Sport M
18:30 Banska Bystrica – MSK Zilina (Slovakya): Digi Sport
18:45 GKS Belchatow – Gornik Zabrze (Polonya): Orange Sport
19:00 Osnabrück – Arminia Bielefeld (Almanya): Sky Bundesliga, Sky Sport Info Portal
19:00 Duisburg – Alemannia Aachen (Almanya): Sky Bundesliga, Sky Sport Info Portal
19:00 Augsburg – Greuther Fürth (Almanya): Conn-X TV Sport 2, Sky Bundesliga, Sky Sport Info Portal
19:30 Altach – Gratkorn (Avusturya): Sky Sport Austria
19:30 FC Lustenau – St Pölten (Avusturya): Sky Sport Austria
19:30 First Vienna – Austria Lustenau (Avusturya): Sky Sport Austria
19:30 WAC/St Andra – Hartberg (Avusturya): Sky Sport Austria
19:45 Zwolle – Helmond Sport (Hollanda): Eredivisie Live 1
20:00 Stabaek – Valerenga (Norveç): MAX Norge
20:00 Orebro – Syrianska FC (İsveç): C+ Extra 1, C+ Sport 1, C+ Sport 3, C+ Sport HD
20:00 Bursaspor – M.P. Antalyaspor: Lig Tv, Lig Tv HD
20:00 Videoton Fehervar – Zalaegerszeg (Macaristan): Duna I
21:00 Polonia Warsaw – Lech Poznan (Polonya): C+ Sport 1, Orange Sport, C+ Sport HD
21:15 Viktoria Plzen – Jablonec (Çek Cumhuriyeti): Nova Sport
21:30 SV Grödig – Admira (Avusturya): Sky Sport Austria, TW 1
21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Werder Bremen (Almanya): TRT 3, Alfa TV Cyprus, C+ Futbol, Conn-X TV Sport 1, ESPN, Erosport 2 Nordic, Eurosport 2 Bundesliga, Neo Sports, NTV+ Football, Sky Bundesliga, Sky Sport Info Portal, SuperSport 3, SuperSport 3 DigitAlb, TRK Futbol, YES Sport 1, TRT HD, C+ Futbol HD, DigitAlb HD6, NTV+ Sport HD1
21:30 Lierse – KV Mechelen (Belçika): SportKlub, SportKlub+
21:35 Derry City – Dundalk (İrlanda): Premier Sports UK, RTE Two
21:45 Empoli – Novara (İtalya): Sky Calcio 1, Sky Sport 1, Sky Super Calcio
21:45 Az Alkmaar – NAC Breda (Hollanda): C+ Fotball, C+ Fotboll, C+ Sport 1, Eredivisie Live 1
22:00 Barcelona Atletic – Granada (İspanya): C+ Liga
22:15 Maritimo – Nacional Madeira (Portekiz): Sport TV1
01:10 Estudiantes LP – San Lorenzo (Arjantin): C+ Futbol, Nova Sports 2, Premier Sports UK, SportKlub
18:00 Vasas – MTK Budapest (Macaristan): Sport M
18:30 Banska Bystrica – MSK Zilina (Slovakya): Digi Sport
18:45 GKS Belchatow – Gornik Zabrze (Polonya): Orange Sport
19:00 Osnabrück – Arminia Bielefeld (Almanya): Sky Bundesliga, Sky Sport Info Portal
19:00 Duisburg – Alemannia Aachen (Almanya): Sky Bundesliga, Sky Sport Info Portal
19:00 Augsburg – Greuther Fürth (Almanya): Conn-X TV Sport 2, Sky Bundesliga, Sky Sport Info Portal
19:30 Altach – Gratkorn (Avusturya): Sky Sport Austria
19:30 FC Lustenau – St Pölten (Avusturya): Sky Sport Austria
19:30 First Vienna – Austria Lustenau (Avusturya): Sky Sport Austria
19:30 WAC/St Andra – Hartberg (Avusturya): Sky Sport Austria
19:45 Zwolle – Helmond Sport (Hollanda): Eredivisie Live 1
20:00 Stabaek – Valerenga (Norveç): MAX Norge
20:00 Orebro – Syrianska FC (İsveç): C+ Extra 1, C+ Sport 1, C+ Sport 3, C+ Sport HD
20:00 Bursaspor – M.P. Antalyaspor: Lig Tv, Lig Tv HD
20:00 Videoton Fehervar – Zalaegerszeg (Macaristan): Duna I
21:00 Polonia Warsaw – Lech Poznan (Polonya): C+ Sport 1, Orange Sport, C+ Sport HD
21:15 Viktoria Plzen – Jablonec (Çek Cumhuriyeti): Nova Sport
21:30 SV Grödig – Admira (Avusturya): Sky Sport Austria, TW 1
21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Werder Bremen (Almanya): TRT 3, Alfa TV Cyprus, C+ Futbol, Conn-X TV Sport 1, ESPN, Erosport 2 Nordic, Eurosport 2 Bundesliga, Neo Sports, NTV+ Football, Sky Bundesliga, Sky Sport Info Portal, SuperSport 3, SuperSport 3 DigitAlb, TRK Futbol, YES Sport 1, TRT HD, C+ Futbol HD, DigitAlb HD6, NTV+ Sport HD1
21:30 Lierse – KV Mechelen (Belçika): SportKlub, SportKlub+
21:35 Derry City – Dundalk (İrlanda): Premier Sports UK, RTE Two
21:45 Empoli – Novara (İtalya): Sky Calcio 1, Sky Sport 1, Sky Super Calcio
21:45 Az Alkmaar – NAC Breda (Hollanda): C+ Fotball, C+ Fotboll, C+ Sport 1, Eredivisie Live 1
22:00 Barcelona Atletic – Granada (İspanya): C+ Liga
22:15 Maritimo – Nacional Madeira (Portekiz): Sport TV1
01:10 Estudiantes LP – San Lorenzo (Arjantin): C+ Futbol, Nova Sports 2, Premier Sports UK, SportKlub