- Katılım
- 4 Aralık 2006
- Mesajlar
- 34
- Tepkime puanı
- 17
- Puanları
- 0
- Yaş
- 49
03.04.2009 cuma kanal
19:00 duisburg-mainz sportklub
19:00 nurnberg-koblenz sportklub+
21:30 bielefeld-schalke kanal 24
22:30 academica-belenenses sport 1
04.04.2009 cumartesi kanal
13:00 iwata-tokyo eurosport
14:00 kasimpaşa-karabük d spor
14:45 blackburn-tottenham spormax
15:30 rubin kazan-fc moskova nova sports 4
16:15 denizlispor-sivasspor lig tv
16:30 hamburg-hoffenhaim kanal 24
16:30 herta berlin-b.dortmund sportklub+
16:30 wolfsburg-bayern münih nova sports 1
17:00 newcastle-chelsea nova sport cze
17:00 arsenal-manchester city spormax
17:00 celtic-hamilton futbol smart
17:00 hull-portsmouth show shasta
17:00 westbrom-stoke show series extra
17:00 bolton-middlesbough show comedy extra
17:00 westham-sunderland show extreme sports
19:20 bristol-preston futbol smart
19:30 fulham-liverpool spormax
20:00 bordeaux-lille kanal a
20:00 beşiktaş-kayserispor lig tv
21:00 valladolid-barcelona ntv spor
21:00 guimares-porto rtp
21:00 almeira-villareal supersport 3
21:00 genk-westerio sportklub+
21:45 rotterdam-psv futbol smart
22:00 caen-toulousse kanal a
23:00 malaga-real madrid ntv
05.04.2009 pazar kanal
13:00 cardiff-swensea show sports 2
13:00 lokomotiv-sovetov spormax
13:30 roda-ajax futbol smart
14:00 kartalspor-manisaspor d spor
14:00 atalanta-fiorentina supersport 1
15:00 aachen-furth sportklub
15:00 kaiserslautern-oberhausen sportklub+
15:15 trabzonspor-istanbul b lig tv
16:00 falkirk-rangers futbol smart
16:00 juventus-chievo ntv spor
16:00 sampdoria-napoli supersport 3
16:00 roma-bologna nova sports 2
17:00 everton-wigan show sports 4
18:00 köln-leverkusen kanal 24
18:00 manchester united-aston villa spormax
18:00 psg-nice kanal a
18:00 werder bremen-hannover sportklub+
18:00 a.madrid-osasuna sport 1
19:00 fenerbahçe-eskişehirspor lig tv
19:00 panthrikikos-aek nova sports 1
19:00 ergotelis-panserikos nova sports 2
19:00 thrasivoulos-iraklis nova sports 3
19:00 panatinaikos-xanthi net hellas
19:00 asteras-paok et1
19:00 levadiakos-olimpiakos alpha tv
20:00 udinese-inter ntv spor
20:00 leixoes-s.lizbon spormax
20:00 valencia-getafe sport 1
21:30 lokeren-anderlecht sportklub+
22:00 milan-lecce ntv spor
22:00 st etienne-marsilya kanal a
22:00 gijon-santander nova sports 2
22:15 amadora-benfica spormax
23:10 boca juniors-godoy sport ro
06.04.2009 pazartesi kanal
20:00 gazaintepspor-galatasaray lig tv
20:00 diyarbakirspor-karşiyaka d spor
21:00 helsinborg-götoborg nova sports 4
21:15 freiburg-aachen sportklub
03.04.2009 cuma kanal
19:00 antalya b.b-fenerbahçe spormax
02:00 indiana-san antonio nba tv
03:00 orlando-clevland ntv
04.04.2009 cumartesi kanal
16:00 galatasaray-mersin bld spormax
17:00 larisa-ageleo nova sports 3
18:00 aek-paok ant 1
19:00 marusi-kavala nova sports 1
21:00 chicago-new jersey nba tv
01:00 michiagan-connecticut ntv spor
02:00 atlanta-orlando nba tv
03:30 villanova-nort caralonia ntv spor
05.04.2009 pazar kanal
13:30 real madrid-zaragoza sportklub
16:00 banvit-beşiktaş spormax
17:00 paniaonios-olimpiakos nova sports 3
02:00 new orleans-utah nba tv
04:00 ncaa final maçi ntv spor
06.04.2009 pazartesi kanal
19:00 türk telekom-efes p. Spormax
04.04.2009 cumartesi kanal
11:30 formula 1 siralama turu trt 1
18:00 arkas-fenerbahçe d spor
05.04.2009 pazar kanal
11:30 formula 1 trt 1
14:25 valencia supersport eurosport
19:00 duisburg-mainz sportklub
19:00 nurnberg-koblenz sportklub+
21:30 bielefeld-schalke kanal 24
22:30 academica-belenenses sport 1
04.04.2009 cumartesi kanal
13:00 iwata-tokyo eurosport
14:00 kasimpaşa-karabük d spor
14:45 blackburn-tottenham spormax
15:30 rubin kazan-fc moskova nova sports 4
16:15 denizlispor-sivasspor lig tv
16:30 hamburg-hoffenhaim kanal 24
16:30 herta berlin-b.dortmund sportklub+
16:30 wolfsburg-bayern münih nova sports 1
17:00 newcastle-chelsea nova sport cze
17:00 arsenal-manchester city spormax
17:00 celtic-hamilton futbol smart
17:00 hull-portsmouth show shasta
17:00 westbrom-stoke show series extra
17:00 bolton-middlesbough show comedy extra
17:00 westham-sunderland show extreme sports
19:20 bristol-preston futbol smart
19:30 fulham-liverpool spormax
20:00 bordeaux-lille kanal a
20:00 beşiktaş-kayserispor lig tv
21:00 valladolid-barcelona ntv spor
21:00 guimares-porto rtp
21:00 almeira-villareal supersport 3
21:00 genk-westerio sportklub+
21:45 rotterdam-psv futbol smart
22:00 caen-toulousse kanal a
23:00 malaga-real madrid ntv
05.04.2009 pazar kanal
13:00 cardiff-swensea show sports 2
13:00 lokomotiv-sovetov spormax
13:30 roda-ajax futbol smart
14:00 kartalspor-manisaspor d spor
14:00 atalanta-fiorentina supersport 1
15:00 aachen-furth sportklub
15:00 kaiserslautern-oberhausen sportklub+
15:15 trabzonspor-istanbul b lig tv
16:00 falkirk-rangers futbol smart
16:00 juventus-chievo ntv spor
16:00 sampdoria-napoli supersport 3
16:00 roma-bologna nova sports 2
17:00 everton-wigan show sports 4
18:00 köln-leverkusen kanal 24
18:00 manchester united-aston villa spormax
18:00 psg-nice kanal a
18:00 werder bremen-hannover sportklub+
18:00 a.madrid-osasuna sport 1
19:00 fenerbahçe-eskişehirspor lig tv
19:00 panthrikikos-aek nova sports 1
19:00 ergotelis-panserikos nova sports 2
19:00 thrasivoulos-iraklis nova sports 3
19:00 panatinaikos-xanthi net hellas
19:00 asteras-paok et1
19:00 levadiakos-olimpiakos alpha tv
20:00 udinese-inter ntv spor
20:00 leixoes-s.lizbon spormax
20:00 valencia-getafe sport 1
21:30 lokeren-anderlecht sportklub+
22:00 milan-lecce ntv spor
22:00 st etienne-marsilya kanal a
22:00 gijon-santander nova sports 2
22:15 amadora-benfica spormax
23:10 boca juniors-godoy sport ro
06.04.2009 pazartesi kanal
20:00 gazaintepspor-galatasaray lig tv
20:00 diyarbakirspor-karşiyaka d spor
21:00 helsinborg-götoborg nova sports 4
21:15 freiburg-aachen sportklub
03.04.2009 cuma kanal
19:00 antalya b.b-fenerbahçe spormax
02:00 indiana-san antonio nba tv
03:00 orlando-clevland ntv
04.04.2009 cumartesi kanal
16:00 galatasaray-mersin bld spormax
17:00 larisa-ageleo nova sports 3
18:00 aek-paok ant 1
19:00 marusi-kavala nova sports 1
21:00 chicago-new jersey nba tv
01:00 michiagan-connecticut ntv spor
02:00 atlanta-orlando nba tv
03:30 villanova-nort caralonia ntv spor
05.04.2009 pazar kanal
13:30 real madrid-zaragoza sportklub
16:00 banvit-beşiktaş spormax
17:00 paniaonios-olimpiakos nova sports 3
02:00 new orleans-utah nba tv
04:00 ncaa final maçi ntv spor
06.04.2009 pazartesi kanal
19:00 türk telekom-efes p. Spormax
04.04.2009 cumartesi kanal
11:30 formula 1 siralama turu trt 1
18:00 arkas-fenerbahçe d spor
05.04.2009 pazar kanal
11:30 formula 1 trt 1
14:25 valencia supersport eurosport